Tuesday, April 27, 2010

Shhhhhhhhhhhhh



OMG!! l`m tired;/ long,fashion,amazing Day!!!
Hope you have an Awesome Time tomorrow,and Be
-------->HAPPY<--------
See you Soon!!
L*O*V*E
Juliananananan;)

Friends,Fashion ,Forever.....**

There is nothing more wonderful than Friends....
Special if them are there, for you whatever Happens
If them are Fashion even Better hahahah;)Here Kate Moss
Daria Werbowy,and my Lovely Mario testino.

SunFest ;)Yeahhhhhhh






it`s all about SunFest in my world;)
l think l`m the most excited for this
Big Event in FL** l`m all ready got 3 outfit
Super Cool,and stylish.5 days of lots music,Art
And much Fun!! l`m gonna be able to go just 2 days;/
But it`s fine,l`m happy:D for me is like "Woodstock"
l Can`t wait!! for sure Sunday my friends and l gonna
Go see Ben Harper,Five For Fighting,Damian Marley;)
It will be a long, and excited day!OMG!!anyway here
Some idea for the festival,or whatever You Go, Have Fun!

Cheers;)

Vogue Vogue Vogue











Daria Werbowy just like a virgin! by Inez & Vinoodh
for Vogue Paris April 2006

What`s Hot this Week....


All Bottled Up!we might even consider designer
Karl Lagerfeld's extreme diet of steamed veggies,and
Diet Coke if it means drinking from this Chic Bottle designed
Lagerfeld himself...l`m not a Coke person,but l would drink
Just for Him **

Hana Soukupova by Arthur Elgort for Tatler Russia May 2010









Should l Stay or should l go!?
yeahhhh l will go;) can`t wait to be Chicago!!
l love those pics,it make me more excited for
My trip;)

A Tom Ford product I don't have to buy. But will ;)

Awesome!! Tom Ford now in LipsTick must be delicious and Glam
Just Like him ;) l just came back from the mall from Mac sooo
Many Cool staff them have is crazy...l went there just to get a
Lipstick call Pink Nouveau super Chic its for my friend Ana Paula
But the lady who works there wasn't that happy lol the vibe was
Terrible So l diced to buy just the lipstick for Ana hahha l walked
All mall just to get one lipstick lol but it`s fine,gonna make
Somebody Happy**
Cheers!

Shhhhhh l`m late ;/



Lovers,
Sorry l`m late,but l`m here to wish you
Nite Nite great night;) and it`s time
To Celebrate in my World!!!For the NEW!!
Thank you Ana Paula Lima for been Sister
For Jubs **Yeahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
Cheers!!!!!!!!!!

Sunday, April 25, 2010

Shhhhhhhhh


Dear Loversss
Hope you have an amazing night,and a
Peaceful Monday;) see you soon!!
XOXO---->Juliana

Love Addict ...............





It sounds Crazy,but l`m happy hahah that
Jude Law and Sienna Miller are back together..
l think after Kate Moss,and Jamie Hince them are
The must Fashionable,and Sexy Couple **

P.s Please block the song of this video
its dumb ;/

Cato Van Ee rocks pink hair







l don`t know the model`s name,but she does Look
Like Milla Jovovich's Leeloo in The Fifth Element
l Love the pink hair,but l can`t think too much about it
Cause my Mum would Kill me**So l found this video of the
Movie"Fifth Element" and l think its just Amazing!!!and
Agree LOVE IS WORTH;)

Style Love It Or Hate It ..

Love it!! Go Kate!! it was her 34 Birthday Party London London ;)
Belt is everything sometimes...its crazy how it change all the look!!

Vogue Vogue Vogue










Gisele B√ľndchen: Vogue Korea May 2010

Get The Look...

l love how Sienna miller Mix her clothes,always happy
And very Cool .

Madonna - Dolce & Gabbana Fall 2010 Ad Campaign






Lovely!! D&G and Madonna is always a Delicious Match
When l was in L.A at Rodeo drive,l was soo excited to go
To D&G store...so l did,and loved!! the vibe there is incredible
You feel you are in a Disco.you got the feeling that Madonna
Its gonna get there any mint..its just Fantastico!!!